Players Participating in Teams in Finland on Teams

Men’s 60

Player’s in M60’s Team’s.
WELCOME TO FINLAND

MORENO QUINTANA Gonzalo ARG
ALVAREZ DIEZ Eduardo ARG…
LARA Juan Carlos ARG
BOIDI Carlos ARG
BUSBY Glenn AUS
PACKHAM Steve AUS
DANCE Stephen AUS
HENNING John AUS
PORTER Keith CAN
BETTAUER Robert CAN
CAMERON James CAN
YESOWICK Steve CAN
LAZCANO Javier ESP
CAMBRA Jose Jorge ESP
RIBA Felix ESP
JUVAKOSKI Jussi FIN
PETAJA Jouko FIN
TUOMOLA Reijo FIN
TIMONEN Matti FIN
KAISSERIAN Didier FRA
RENOULT Marc FRA
GALEY Michel FRA
LEMAN Dominique FRA
FRENCH Paul GBR
DAWE Michael GBR
TRAFFORD Jeremy GBR
DRYSDALE Robin GBR
CATHCART Neagle IRL
SHERIDAN Noel IRL
WILSON Jimmy IRL
WOODS Conor IRL
ORDAZ Javier MEX
ARAUZO Saul MEX
RAMIREZ Roman MEX
RUDMAN Archie RSA
GENIS Marius RSA
VAN’THOF Ronnie RSA
KLAASEN Jacob RSA
POLUSHKIN Alexander RUS
NUNIKYAN Frants RUS
KOTOVSHCHIKOV Viktor RUS
NOVIKOV Valentin RUS
HELLER Peter SUI
SCHINDLER Johannes SUI
LEUENBERGER Pierre Andre SUI
FREY Francis SUI
KIRS Mikael SWE
CHYSSLER Bert SWE
LINDBOM Claes SWE
JOHANSSON Per SWE
TEMEL Irfan TUR
YORMAZ Recep TUR
KURAL Gokhan TUR
ÖZCAN Onler TUR
WALDMAN Daniel USA
BENNETT Christopher (Chris) USA
WULF Paul USA
SMITH Thomas (Tom) USA

Men’s 55:

CHOZAS Alfredo ARG
BIBILONI Mariano ARG…
GEYER Carlos ARG
DUBRA Jose ARG
FORD Michael AUS
STRAFORD Chris AUS
JARMAN Ian AUS
SPRAGGON Roger AUS
KIMOFF Stephen CAN
O’ROURKE Nigel CAN
WILLSON Cary CAN
EXELL Robert CAN
MOLINA Javier ESP
GARCIA Francisco ESP
VARAS Jose Maria ESP
CANOSA Ramon ESP
MILK Alar EST
METSANURM Margus EST
JOHANNSON Sven EST
OTSA Jaanus EST
BERNER Joakim FIN
AINOLA Riku FIN
HERVET Jacques FRA
MORACCHINI Alain FRA
JOLIOT Philippe FRA
COFFE Alain FRA
MANN Nigel GBR
BATRA Raj GBR
ADAMS Graeme GBR
GILLAM Martin GBR
RASCHE Michael GER
GERSDORF Joachim GER
SCHRECKENBERG Peter GER
MANEK Mayur Vasant IND
RAGHUMANDA EASWARA Sudarshana Rao IND
SHAH Yogendra IND
DAVISON Tony IRL
NOTEMAN Willie IRL
BARRY Tom IRL
HARROLD Robbie IRL
FRONTESPEZI Alessio ITA
CAVALLERI Fernando ITA
FRASSON Paolo ITA
MEROLLI Ivano ITA
GUTU Slavian MDA
CUZNETOV Igor MDA
LAMBANTU Ion MDA
DODU Veaceslav MDA
KOEMAN Geert NED
LAPRE Frank NED
VAN DER HOEVEN Robert NED
MARTEIJN Patrick NED
DUTESCU Dan ROU
BUCUR Laurentiu ROU
FLEANCU Tante ROU
LUNGEANU Stefan ROU
GROBLER Hennie RSA
BOTHA Duard RSA
SCHEUN Henry George RSA
VINIAR Andrey RUS
ZHVANKO Viktor RUS
MILLER Viktor RUS
ZHAKEVICH Igor RUS
FRECE Matjaz SLO
BRADELJ Rudi SLO
PODGORNIK Branko SLO
FICKENTSCHER Peter SUI
MUELLER Daniel SUI
QUAGLIA Pierre-Andre SUI
LEUBA Robert SUI
JETZEL Peter SWE
ALMQVIST Anders SWE
STUREN Johan SWE
KALLEN Henrik SWE
ÜRETÜRK Ismail TUR
ŞERİFOĞLU S.Selcuk TUR
KASAPOĞLU Salih TUR
SİMİTÇİ Onder TUR
TAMMEN Michael (Mike) USA
WILDER III Vallis (Val) USA
FEDDERLY Michael (Mike) USA
BEHAR Alexander (Alex) USA

Men’s 50:

Player’s selected for Team’s M50’s
Welcome to Helsinki!
CAVIGLIA Roberto ARG
LOBBOSCO Sergio ARG
MONTERO Daniel ARG…
LUNA Martin ARG
EVANS David AUS
RUSSELL Michael AUS
WARWICK Martin AUS
PEARSON Malcolm AUS
KOZAK Dariusz CAN
SERVANT Claude CAN
RICHARDS Glenn CAN
LAMBERT Andre CAN
COSTA Carlos ESP
VALENTI Martin ESP
BELMAR Fernando ESP
JAANSON Erki EST
ALAJÕE Sulev EST
VELLERAND Juri EST
ZOPP Pavo EST
ROSSI Tapio FIN
MANDELL Pertti FIN
KIVISTO Tuomas FIN
SUNDBERG Kenneth FIN
HERVY Franck FRA
CAYLA Olivier FRA
DELAFOND Christophe FRA
DELEVAL Arnaud FRA
HEARN Chris GBR
TURNER James GBR
KNAPP Ben GBR
CLARKE Chris GBR
SCHMIDT Uli GER
LEGUTKE Bernd GER
GRAMMINGER Rene GER
RAMESH Karathozuvu Ganapati IND
KADHE Jayant IND
REVANASIDDAIAH Nagaraj IND
WILSON Neil IRL
BLOMLEY Tim IRL
MILLIGAN Mark IRL
DONOVAN Joe IRL
LELLI MAMI Giovanni ITA
CASADEI Enrico ITA
PACE Massimiliano ITA
SIRCHIO Massimiliano ITA
ERGLIS Ilmars LAT
ERGLIS Andrejs LAT
FELDMANIS Pauls LAT
DE KOK Niels NED
VAN SCHEPPINGEN Hans NED
THEELEN Bart NED
SIMON Rob NED
GOUS Johan RSA
GRITZMAN Ian RSA
BUTHELEZI Ronald RSA
KARPENKO Aleksei RUS
BARKOV Mikhail RUS
DUKAREVICH Mikhail RUS
ERMAKOV Oleg RUS
BIENZ Stephan SUI
HOTTINGER Eric SUI
DIETRICH Gregor SUI
BLOMBERG Henrik SWE
STRANDEUS Johan SWE
JOHANSSON Kenneth SWE
ANDREASSON Patrick SWE
BOZKURT Y.Onur Kaan TUR
PEKÜN Remzi TUR
AĞDAŞ Hakan TUR
GEZİCİ Bahadir TUR
PERKINS Mitchell USA
WHITE Kenneth (Ken) USA
BURNETT Jeffrey (Jeff) USA
ELLY Douglas (Doug) USA

Women’s 60:

Women’s 60’s Team’s
Welcome to Helsinki!
BUZZA Judith AUS
ELLIS Suzanne AUS
DAVIS Rosemary AUS
GODDARD Sara AUS
HOLLOWAY Janice CAN
HALL Michelle CAN
CAMERON Christa CAN
MOULIN Louise CAN
Chillida-Belzunce Carmen esp
GOMIS Encarnacion ESP
Togores Rosa Maria esp
Hedman Marja-Liisa Fin
Beach Leena Fin
A late elina fin
Blomqvist Lea-Ann Fin
The great bénédicte fra
Glaszmann Caroline from
Cadoret Brigitte Fra
Moretton Brigitte from
FISHER Pauline GBR
CANDY Frances GBR
FREEMAN Sally GBR
RUSHBY Jane GBR
Beyer Margreth gives
Schmitz Sabine Ger
FRIEDL Brigitta GER
Katrin Ger a dip
Marco Maria Anita
FANINI DONATELLA ITA
Carra Daniela Ita
Ronel Nelly Sara Anita
Boshoff Karin RSA
CERFF Jenny RSA
Van ‘ Thof Lynn RSA
CELLIERS Annelie RSA
Nordin Edith SWE
Mountain-SANGBERG GUNILLA SWE
LAFIA ERDTMAN MARIA SWE
FOR NST ED T-Robertson Marianne Swe
Ertug Aysel tour
Mungan Seyhan Ray tour
Inceçam Bevran tour
Özkan Gulseren tour
KARWASKY Tina USA
NICHOLS Carolyn USA
McCOLSKEY Wendy USA
BRONSON Cheryl (Sherri) USA

 

Women’s 55

  1. BALODIS Roslyn AUS…
    HOWES Wanda AUS
    WALKER Fiona AUS
    SWAYSLAND Leanne AUS
    KARIS Michelle CAN
    BOYNTON Erin CAN
    WILLS Cora CAN
    CAMERON Brenda CAN
    PELLON Beatriz ESP
    ARMET Patricia ESP
    DEDA Heike ESP
    JOHANSSON Silja FIN
    BJORNSTROM Carola FIN
    PETAJA Heli FIN
    RISTIMAKI Ulli FIN
    SUIRE Catherine FRA
    MICHEL Elisabeth FRA
    BILLARD-DELAGE Isabelle FRA
    PERRISSIN Chantal FRA
    LINDFIELD Hazel GBR
    TACON Joy GBR
    BARTLETT Sue GBR
    HORN Judy GBR
    BOEROECZ Katalin GER
    WIELAND Gundula GER
    NEUMANN Ellen GER
    SCHNEIDER Gabi GER
    SMITH Annette IRL
    CREED Connie IRL
    DUFFY Marie IRL
    NAUGHTON Ann IRL
    BOZZANO Simonetta ITA
    IPPOLITI Paola ITA
    CIARDI Francesca ITA
    TORTORELLA Giovanna ITA
    SIMONS Annelies NED
    SMITS Mieke NED
    THEEUWES Karien NED
    VAN DER ZWEEP Annelies NED
    BOTHA Elna RSA
    ROBERT Jeanette RSA
    DIPPENAAR Emma RSA
    FOUCHE Marietjie RSA
    STERNAS Ann-Sofie SWE
    MANSSON Anna-Carin SWE
    HOLMKELLER Charlotte SWE
    LAKSO Elisabeth SWE
    UZ Aysun TUR
    ASLAN Nese TUR
    ÇALIŞKAN DÖNMEZ Leyla TUR
    NARMAN Sebile TUR
    BARKER Diane USA
    WRIGHT Susan USA
    BUHOLZ Vicki USA
    TROWER-JOHNSON Cynthia USA

Women’s 50

FOSTER Brenda AUS…
RAFTERY Narelle AUS
MEGGS Jill AUS
CASSEL Diane AUS
BRITTO Lilia BRA
ANER Dora BRA
CANDEMIL Tania Regina BRA
HANNAH-TAYLOR Alison CAN
LAU Carol CAN
STOBBE Kelly CAN
HECKER Marlene CAN
ALMANSA Ana ESP
BIELSA Rosa ESP
ERANA Begonia ESP
ULPER Kaie EST
SEER Merike EST
FRANGEN Paivi FIN
LEPPANEN Johanna FIN
SIIRILA Maija FIN
MARCKWORT Selene FIN
LAPADU Marielle FRA
GRIMAL Chantal FRA
MATTEL Sylvie FRA
LE DROFF VERNET Valérie FRA
DENNIS Rosie GBR
RISTIC Lorraine GBR
BECERRA Monica GBR
APSEY Rachel GBR
THUMM Karola GER
SIMON Martina GER
RUPPERT Heidi GER
FEUCHT Petra GER
O’HARE Carmel IRL
KENNEDY Niamh IRL
CHANDLER Gillian IRL
LALLI Ilde ITA
CINQUANTA Barbara ITA
MORICI Elisabetta ITA
COLLODEL Giulia ITA
CEAICOVSCHI Angela MDA
ALEINOVA Elena MDA
PRECHTEL – KOOT Liselot NED
DE BRUIN Carole NED
VAN OPSTAL Franny NED
VAN DEN TILLAAR Mirjam NED
FALCK Lena S NOR
PENTZEN Vibeke Voigt NOR
AANESEN Helle NOR
NILSSEN Elin NOR
VAN COLLER Christine RSA
HYDE Debra RSA
DEN HARTOG Debbie RSA
SEPTEMBER Vanessa RSA
YAZGI Aline SUI
VIVIEN Chantal SUI
FREY Pia SUI
GUNNARSSON Anna SWE
BOGESTRAND Christina SWE
ANGENBERG Karin SWE
SCHINZEL Sara SWE
ÖZBAKIR Fidan Kirbac TUR
ÖZDİL Ayse TUR
PENNETTİ Aysim TUR
MURADOĞLU Lutfiye TUR
CHANDLER Frances USA
WORKS Michelle (Shelly) USA
NEWMAN (RAKELA) Judy USA
MCKENNA Vesna USA

One response to “Players Participating in Teams in Finland on Teams

  1. Pingback: USA 2016 Senior Teams & Results: Finland | Senior Tournament Tennis·

Leave a Reply